Latest Vehicle Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Acquisition of a Vehicle for the Transport of Foodstuffs

FRT Ref No.:  148037298

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Vehicle Arrangements for the Road Transport Department

FRT Ref No.:  148025359

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for the City of Carros

FRT Ref No.:  147967794

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Rental of Vehicles Without Driver for the City of Marseille

FRT Ref No.:  147961335

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026