Latest Textile Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Textile tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Textile and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Textile. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Acquisition of Items Intended for Museum Shops

FRT Ref No.:  146911394

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Manufacturing, Customization and Delivery of Textile Products

FRT Ref No.:  145710199

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Manufacturing, Customization and Delivery of Textile Products

FRT Ref No.:  145698144

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Scientific Analyzes and Studies of Archaeological Discoveries.

FRT Ref No.:  145666237

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

2026Com088 Purchase of Personalized and Responsible Promotional Items

FRT Ref No.:  144330536

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026