Latest Security Service Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Security Service tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Security Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Security Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Various Security Services

FRT Ref No.:  146055230

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Identity and Authorization Management (Iam)

FRT Ref No.:  146045393

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Information Systems Security Services

FRT Ref No.:  145980125

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Information Systems Security Services

FRT Ref No.:  145966070

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Event Market

FRT Ref No.:  145828007

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026