Latest Real Estate Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Real Estate tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Real Estate and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Real Estate. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Project Management Services for all Types of Work

FRT Ref No.:  146446369

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Legal Service Contracts for Gip Mansa - Maison Des Mondes Africains

FRT Ref No.:  146446016

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Property Damage Insurance: Patrimoine De Grand Lac

FRT Ref No.:  146440176

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for the Municipality of Avoine

FRT Ref No.:  146324550

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Work on the Real Estate Park of the City of Chambery and its Ccas

FRT Ref No.:  146322401

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026