Latest Power Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Power tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Power and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Power. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

26T007Ch_Cta Renovation and Ducts of the Némausa Swimming Pool

FRT Ref No.:  145300710

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

09 Teich - Integration of the T1 Transformer of the Teich Plant

FRT Ref No.:  145268710

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

67 Gambsheim - Lot Turbogenerators

FRT Ref No.:  145050941

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026