Latest Plastic Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Plastic tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Plastic and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Plastic. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply of Individual Composters for Organic Waste

FRT Ref No.:  145106050

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Commune De Martigues - Acquisition of Plastic Bagssample Delivery

FRT Ref No.:  144632507

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Medical Devices for Plastic Surgery and Burns

FRT Ref No.:  144620745

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Commune De Martigues - Acquisition of Plastic Bags Sample Delivery

FRT Ref No.:  144613373

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Medical Devices for Plastic Surgery and Burns

FRT Ref No.:  144572557

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026