Latest Packaging Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Packaging tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Packaging and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Packaging. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Christmas Packages

FRT Ref No.:  147974578

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Supply of Packaging Items

FRT Ref No.:  147903248

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Sorting and Processing of Canbt Household Packaging

FRT Ref No.:  147862734

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Catering Within the Residence for Elderly People “les Tilleuls”

FRT Ref No.:  147840158

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Collection and Emptying Service from Voluntary Drop-off Points

FRT Ref No.:  147839376

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Transport of Packages and Goods

FRT Ref No.:  147838459

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026