Latest Packaging Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Packaging tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Packaging and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Packaging. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply and Delivery of Bags for the Collection of Household Packaging

FRT Ref No.:  146588161

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Provision of Festive Packages for Seniors

FRT Ref No.:  146570392

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Food for Catering in the Town of Velaux

FRT Ref No.:  146525787

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Public Market for Sorting Mixed Recyclable Household Packaging

FRT Ref No.:  146462072

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Public Market for Sorting Mixed Recyclable Household Packaging

FRT Ref No.:  146420865

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026