Latest Motor Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Motor tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Motor and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Motor. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Automotive Fleet Insurance and Related Risks

FRT Ref No.:  144763012

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for the Community of Communes of Hauts De Flandre

FRT Ref No.:  144753648

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for the Community of Laigne Saint Gervais

FRT Ref No.:  144730288

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for the Community of Figeac

FRT Ref No.:  144691828

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Provision of Insurance Services

FRT Ref No.:  144654270

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Maintenance Services for Filtration Pumps and Air Plant Motors

FRT Ref No.:  144607251

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for the Community of Prinquiau

FRT Ref No.:  144429148

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026