Latest Lighting Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lighting tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lighting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lighting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Lighting Works 2026

FRT Ref No.:  144746514

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Public Lighting Equipment

FRT Ref No.:  144721689

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Rental of Event Equipment for Department Events

FRT Ref No.:  144693356

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Energy Renovation Work for the Bickart School Group

FRT Ref No.:  144693268

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Resistance and Mechanical Stability Control of Public Lighting Masts

FRT Ref No.:  144650400

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Resistance and Mechanical Stability Control of Public Lighting Masts

FRT Ref No.:  144613370

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Electric Lighting for the Ght

FRT Ref No.:  144564597

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026