Latest Lighting Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lighting tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lighting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lighting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Stage Equipment Supplies: Lighting

FRT Ref No.:  148434339

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Stage Equipment Supplies: Lighting

FRT Ref No.:  148432711

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Energy Renovation of Public Lighting Installations

FRT Ref No.:  148432225

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Replacement of 71 Public Lighting Points with Led Lighting.

FRT Ref No.:  148432155

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Mapa Ac-bc Reconstruction of Public Lighting Installations

FRT Ref No.:  148276627

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026