Latest Lighting Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lighting tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lighting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lighting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Renovation Work on Public Lighting in the Saint-Albert City District

FRT Ref No.:  147231910

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Electrical Equipment for the Gpmm

FRT Ref No.:  147040152

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Maintenance and Public Lighting Work on Municipal Territory

FRT Ref No.:  146990025

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Maintenance and Public Lighting Work on Municipal Territory

FRT Ref No.:  146977751

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026