Latest Legal Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Legal tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Legal and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Legal. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Insurance for the City of Gannat

FRT Ref No.:  144161378

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Insurance Contracts

FRT Ref No.:  144074441

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Provision of Insurance Services

FRT Ref No.:  144030549

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for the City of Tourcoing

FRT Ref No.:  144025642

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Insurance Service for the Beauce Val De Loire Community of Communes

FRT Ref No.:  144024849

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Insurance Service for the Municipality of Mer

FRT Ref No.:  144006212

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Provision of Insurance Services

FRT Ref No.:  143990750

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026