Latest Legal Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Legal tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Legal and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Legal. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Legal Services (6 Lots)

FRT Ref No.:  145990796

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Subscription of Insurance Contracts for the Municipality of Jarnac

FRT Ref No.:  145988819

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Insurance Services for Members of the Esms 03-63 Order Group

FRT Ref No.:  145988233

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Insurance Services -.

FRT Ref No.:  145987145

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Legal Services (6 Lots)

FRT Ref No.:  145972275

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026