Latest Insurance Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Insurance tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Insurance and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Insurance. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Public Insurance Service Market

FRT Ref No.:  144463110

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Insurance Services Excluding Property Damage

FRT Ref No.:  144445655

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Statutory Staff Risk Insurance, Single Batch

FRT Ref No.:  144438084

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Consultation for an Insurance Services Market for the Whole Society

FRT Ref No.:  144436292

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Assurance

FRT Ref No.:  144433513

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026