Latest Infrastructure Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Infrastructure tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Infrastructure and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Clearance Work on Departmental Properties

FRT Ref No.:  145514379

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Clearance Work on Departmental Properties

FRT Ref No.:  145467056

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Creation of Padel and Tennis Courts

FRT Ref No.:  145433511

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Development of the Mouacourt Crossing

FRT Ref No.:  145375439

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026