Latest Food Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Food tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Food and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Food. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply and Delivery of Food

FRT Ref No.:  148378313

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Supply and Delivery of Food

FRT Ref No.:  148364138

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Food Supply

FRT Ref No.:  148251881

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Food Supplies for School Catering in the City of Saint-savournin

FRT Ref No.:  148234560

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Food Supplies for School Catering in the City of Saint-savournin

FRT Ref No.:  148232054

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026