Latest Equipment Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

La Rampe Sports Center - Overall Rehabilitation Work (Tranche 2)

FRT Ref No.:  144015972

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Renovation Work on Vertical Signage on the Cofiroute Network

FRT Ref No.:  144004664

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Plastics Hook-Up Work on Cea/Leti Process Equipment

FRT Ref No.:  143990714

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026