Latest Engineering Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Engineering tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Engineering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Operation of Climate Engineering Installations

FRT Ref No.:  146199263

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation of the Buis Booster in the Town of Baix

FRT Ref No.:  146157577

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Maintenance and Repairs of Engineering Structures - 2027-2031

FRT Ref No.:  146124935

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Routine Maintenance of Engineering Structures on Intermunicipal Roads

FRT Ref No.:  146111471

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026