Latest Energy Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Energy tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Energy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Energy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Energy Rehabilitation Work on the Dga Tech Site in Castelnau-le-lez

FRT Ref No.:  148123782

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Paul Bert School - Exemplary Energy Renovation Work

FRT Ref No.:  148047650

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Project Management Contract for Energy Renovation Works at Cpam Meuse

FRT Ref No.:  148025358

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Extension and Energy Renovation of the Jacques Cartier School Group

FRT Ref No.:  147990282

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Restructuring and Energy Renovation of the Martelle Room

FRT Ref No.:  147986357

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026