Latest Energy Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Energy tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Energy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Energy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Projet Axlr Highly Stable Pervoskite Solar Cells

FRT Ref No.:  146859343

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Thermal Renovation Market for the Saint Léonard Town Hall

FRT Ref No.:  146775809

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Purchase of 6 New or Used Light Vehicles

FRT Ref No.:  146758687

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Carrying out Energy Audits for the Aefe

FRT Ref No.:  146744105

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Maintenance of Thermal - Hvac Installations

FRT Ref No.:  146742425

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026