Latest Electrical Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Mandatory Safety Training Services (6 Lots)

FRT Ref No.:  147963384

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Maintenance of Electrically Assisted Utility Scooters or Equivalent

FRT Ref No.:  147963067

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Professional Training for Community Agents

FRT Ref No.:  147892401

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

The Supply and Transmission of Electric Energy for Sites C4 and C5

FRT Ref No.:  147833306

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026