Latest Electrical Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Technical Rehabilitation Work - La Madeleine Residence in Nantes

FRT Ref No.:  144004963

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Operation and Maintenance Market for Thermal Installations

FRT Ref No.:  143464037

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Electrical Equipment for the City of Lorient

FRT Ref No.:  143297566

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Electrical Equipment for the City of Lorient

FRT Ref No.:  143193997

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Workplace Safety Training for Agents of the City of Lyon and the Ccas

FRT Ref No.:  143183469

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026