Latest Construction Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Construction Insurance - Bnf Conservation Center in Amiens

FRT Ref No.:  144155964

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Construction of a Sports Complex in Saint-Erblon

FRT Ref No.:  144082266

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Construction of a Sports Complex in Saint-Erblon

FRT Ref No.:  144081887

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Construction of the Bnf Conservation Center in Amiens

FRT Ref No.:  144067285

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026