Latest Construction Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Global Performance Market for the City of Ballancourt-Sur-Essonne

FRT Ref No.:  145040642

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Construction of a 185-Bed Building

FRT Ref No.:  145039657

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Construction of a 185-Bed Building

FRT Ref No.:  145039632

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Construction of the New Main Rescue Center in Béziers

FRT Ref No.:  145034662

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Construction of a School Kitchen

FRT Ref No.:  144982537

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026