Latest Construction Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Territory Project: Nimes Metropole 2040

FRT Ref No.:  148375035

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Construction of an Oncology Center

FRT Ref No.:  148374986

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Construction of an Oncology Center

FRT Ref No.:  148372858

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026