Latest Cleaning Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

La Rampe Sports Center - Overall Rehabilitation Work (Tranche 2)

FRT Ref No.:  144015972

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Maintenance and Repair Work on Hydraulic Structures

FRT Ref No.:  143992541

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Cleaning of Premises and Glazing in the Department of Cote-D`Or

FRT Ref No.:  143947317

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Cleaning of Premises and Glazing in the Côte-D'Or Department

FRT Ref No.:  143926321

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Maintenance and Cleaning of all Sigidurs Premises

FRT Ref No.:  143648055

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026