Latest Cleaning Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Cleaning and Maintaining the Seat

FRT Ref No.:  146033361

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Premises Cleaning Services Parking Management

FRT Ref No.:  146033145

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

26026 Household Maintenance and Cleaning of Glass Surfaces

FRT Ref No.:  146032994

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Cleaning of Sysem Headquarters Premises

FRT Ref No.:  146017325

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Cleaning of Sysem Headquarters Premises

FRT Ref No.:  145998213

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Supply of Maintenance Products and Small Consumables

FRT Ref No.:  145990218

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026