Latest Cleaning Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Cleaning of Solar Films and Blinds in the Sna South Control Towers

FRT Ref No.:  147003982

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Cleaning of Common Areas of Périgord Habitat Heritage

FRT Ref No.:  146959869

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Works for all Trades (Tce)

FRT Ref No.:  146957027

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026