Latest Cleaning Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Construction of a Classroom for Nursery School.

FRT Ref No.:  147705916

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Cleaning of Community Buildings

FRT Ref No.:  147696608

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Cleaning and Household Maintenance Services for University Buildings

FRT Ref No.:  147692004

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Construction of a Classroom for Nursery School

FRT Ref No.:  147687412

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026