Latest Cleaning Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Maintenance and Cleaning of Municipal Premises

FRT Ref No.:  147988236

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Cleaning Service for the Premises of Spl Pornichet La Destination

FRT Ref No.:  147976721

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Window Cleaning in Municipal Buildings

FRT Ref No.:  147974504

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

2026- Cleaning of Premises and Catering Staff Clothes

FRT Ref No.:  147956363

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Cleaning of Premises in Early Children-s Establishments

FRT Ref No.:  147920181

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026