Latest Catering Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Catering tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Catering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Catering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Catering Services for Various Receptions

FRT Ref No.:  145523010

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Restauration Collective

FRT Ref No.:  145514474

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Provision of Collective Catering

FRT Ref No.:  145508535

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

2026-Sra-05 Restauration Collective 2026

FRT Ref No.:  145505305

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

2026-Sra-05 Restauration Collective 2026

FRT Ref No.:  145457468

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026