Latest Catering Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Catering tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Catering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Catering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Municipal Catering

FRT Ref No.:  146890940

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Catering Service for the Health Data Platform (Pds)

FRT Ref No.:  146849748

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Catering Service for the Health Data Platform (Pds)

FRT Ref No.:  146805896

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Work on Level 5 Catering Area at the Terminal

FRT Ref No.:  146785833

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Work on Level 5 Catering Area at the Terminal

FRT Ref No.:  146772217

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply of Foodstuffs for the Municipal Catering Service

FRT Ref No.:  146570552

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026