Latest Building Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Security and Health Protection (sps) Coordination Mission.

FRT Ref No.:  147974527

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Window Cleaning in Municipal Buildings

FRT Ref No.:  147974504

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Maintenance of the Ecological Reserve and the Maillys Loop 2027-2030

FRT Ref No.:  147974474

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026