Latest Building Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Meeting Space

FRT Ref No.:  148177992

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Shade Sails Three Schools

FRT Ref No.:  148177958

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Energy Renovation Work on Building a of the Iut Skyscraper

FRT Ref No.:  148168716

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Insulating Work on Building a Networks

FRT Ref No.:  148166458

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Renovation Work on the Facades and Exterior Painting of Building A

FRT Ref No.:  148166407

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026