Latest Building Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Upkeep and Maintenance of the Roof Terraces of the Port of Arcachon

FRT Ref No.:  144819901

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Cleaning of Community Buildings

FRT Ref No.:  144819425

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Asbestos Removal and Deconstruction Work on Building G

FRT Ref No.:  144776577

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Open Call for Tenders

FRT Ref No.:  144772529

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation of the Restaurant and its Accommodation

FRT Ref No.:  144771972

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026