Latest Technical Assistance Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Technical Assistance tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Technical Assistance and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Technical Assistance. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Food Management, Technical Assistance for Ehpad Catering

FRT Ref No.:  147986725

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Food / Technical Assistance

FRT Ref No.:  147961554

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Urban Studies

FRT Ref No.:  147935541

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Food Management, Technical Assistance for Ehpad Catering

FRT Ref No.:  147894627

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026