Latest Roofing Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Roofing tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Roofing and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Roofing. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Creation of a Covered Hall

FRT Ref No.:  145998291

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Works for all Trades in Territorial Buildings

FRT Ref No.:  145824426

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Grenoble-Malherbe-Thermal Rehabilitation of 188 Housing

FRT Ref No.:  145754403

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Work Process in Buildings (20 Lots)

FRT Ref No.:  145753569

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Works for all Trades in Territorial Buildings

FRT Ref No.:  145668281

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026