Latest Rehabilitation Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Rehabilitation tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Rehabilitation and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Rehabilitation. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Project Management Assistance for the Rehabilitation of a Tennis Hall

FRT Ref No.:  145394764

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation and Lining Works on Sanitation Networks

FRT Ref No.:  145394653

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Project Management Phase 2 Rehabilitation of the Presbytery

FRT Ref No.:  145394643

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Etrepagny _ Thermal Rehabilitation of 15 Individual Housing Units

FRT Ref No.:  145393785

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026