Latest Redevelopment Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Redevelopment tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Redevelopment and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Redevelopment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Redevelopment Of The Town Centre Of The Municipality

FRT Ref No.:  145183225

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of the Town Center

FRT Ref No.:  145169744

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of the Interventional Cardiology Sector

FRT Ref No.:  145076192

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Creation of a Health Nursery - Ilot Denfert Rochereau

FRT Ref No.:  144959564

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Redevelopment Center Bourg Commune of Trévou-Tréguignec

FRT Ref No.:  144926537

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Redevelopment and Rehabilitation of Building 6 - Batestti

FRT Ref No.:  144845724

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026