Latest Public Service Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Public Service tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Public Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Public Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply of Painting Equipment

FRT Ref No.:  148058384

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Public Transport Services

FRT Ref No.:  147966572

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Carrying out Non-collective Public Service Control Missions (spanc)

FRT Ref No.:  147963400

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Public Transport Services

FRT Ref No.:  147894290

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026