Latest Project Management Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Project Management tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Project Management and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Project Management. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Project Management Contract Aep Programming 2027-2028-2029

FRT Ref No.:  148554663

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Project Management Contract Aep Programming 2027-2028-2029

FRT Ref No.:  148542106

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Project Management Assistance Mission Award of Concession Contract

FRT Ref No.:  148542096

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Assistance to Project Management on Sap Software

FRT Ref No.:  148532587

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026