Latest Project Design Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Project Design tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Project Design and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Project Design. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

St Pol Sur Mer: Open European Call for Tenders -- Moe

FRT Ref No.:  147366261

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Urban Project Management for the Sainte Marie District - Massillon

FRT Ref No.:  146908247

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Urban Project Management for the Sainte Marie District - Massillon

FRT Ref No.:  146890915

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026