Latest Photovoltaic Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Photovoltaic tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Photovoltaic and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Photovoltaic. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Construction Work on Photovoltaic Installations

FRT Ref No.:  146446054

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Photovoltaic Installation Work

FRT Ref No.:  146367182

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Installation and Maintenance of Photovoltaic Panels in Shade Houses

FRT Ref No.:  146123744

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026