Latest Photovoltaic Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Photovoltaic tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Photovoltaic and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Photovoltaic. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Development Work on an Energy Demonstrator

FRT Ref No.:  148141868

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Sblv4 - Works - Epc -design and Construction (adapted)

FRT Ref No.:  148042705

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Implementation of a Photovoltaic Installation in Shade Houses.

FRT Ref No.:  147935403

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Implementation of a Photovoltaic Installation in Shade Houses

FRT Ref No.:  147895074

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026