Latest Landscaping Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Landscaping tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Landscaping and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Landscaping. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Landscaping and Tree Planting Work

FRT Ref No.:  146209424

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Sustainable Creation and Maintenance Work of Landscaped Spaces

FRT Ref No.:  146120562

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Maintenance of Landscaped Areas on the Territory

FRT Ref No.:  146111429

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Development of Shared and Landscaped Gardens Around the Residences

FRT Ref No.:  146053318

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026