Latest Food Products Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Food Products tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Food Products and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Food Products. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supplies Foodstuffs Food

FRT Ref No.:  145191749

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply of Organic Foodstuffs for Collective Catering

FRT Ref No.:  145189476

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply of Foodstuffs for Collective Catering

FRT Ref No.:  145188957

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Ao641844G27

FRT Ref No.:  144882607

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Water and Air Quality Preservation Service Market

FRT Ref No.:  144873512

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026