Latest Energy Performance Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Energy Performance tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Energy Performance and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Energy Performance. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Operating Market for Municipal Thermal Installations (P1/P2/P3/P5)

FRT Ref No.:  145967576

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Global Hvac Performance Market

FRT Ref No.:  145668945

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation and Extension of the Geocondé School Group

FRT Ref No.:  145601377

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation and Extension of the Geo-Condé School Group.

FRT Ref No.:  145575926

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026