Latest Electricity Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electricity tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electricity and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electricity. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Repair Work on Municipal Buildings

FRT Ref No.:  148311301

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Lot 7 Electricity - Works in 4 Accommodation Buildings -enp Oissel

FRT Ref No.:  148279566

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Lot 7 Electricity - Works in 4 Accommodation Buildings -enp Oissel

FRT Ref No.:  148276668

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Contract for the Extension and Redevelopment of the Health Center

FRT Ref No.:  148252021

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026