Latest Electricity Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electricity tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electricity and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electricity. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply and Delivery of Electricity

FRT Ref No.:  144685167

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

26M0133Aoo-Restructuring of the Workshops of the Serpent'S Blood

FRT Ref No.:  144656574

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Supply of Fuel or Electricity and Related Services

FRT Ref No.:  144633902

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Fuel or Electricity and Related Services

FRT Ref No.:  144607040

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Apt Intercommunal Cultural Center

FRT Ref No.:  144511091

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026